Home / Venues / Seven Seas Hotel
0

Seven Seas Hotel

(0 Reviews)

12, M2K Rd, Mangalam Place, Rohini, Delhi, Indian union territory, 110085

No Rooms Available

Venue Highlights

Total Capacity

400 Guests

Rooms Available

No Rooms

Venue Manager

Webanquets

Base City

Delhi

air conditioning
car parking
conference
dance floor
decorators
elevator
emergency plans
event planning
fire safety
flexible booking
flexible space
lighting systems
outdoor seating
parking
restrooms
smoking zone
sound system
wifi

No reviews yet.

Frequently asked questions about Seven Seas Hotel

How many guests can Seven Seas Hotel hold?
Seven Seas Hotel can hold up to 400 guests.
Is parking available at Seven Seas Hotel?
Yes, Seven Seas Hotel lists car parking among its amenities.
Where is Seven Seas Hotel located?
Seven Seas Hotel is located at 12, M2K Rd, Mangalam Place, Rohini, Delhi, Indian union territory, 110085.

Similar Venues in Delhi