Home / Venues / Priyo Kunjo Banquet
0

Priyo Kunjo Banquet

(0 Reviews)

Dunlop Bridge, 13, Dunlop, U B Colony, Ashokegarh , North 24 Parganas, West Bengal, 700108

No Rooms Available

Veg Starting Price

₹ 500 / plate

Non-Veg Starting Price

₹ 650 / plate

Venue Highlights

Total Capacity

500 Guests

Rooms Available

No Rooms

Venue Manager

Webanquets

Base City

North 24 Parganas

No description provided.

air conditioning
car parking
conference
decorators
elevator
emergency plans
event planning
fire safety
flexible booking
flexible space
lighting systems
parking
smoking zone
sound system

No reviews yet.

Frequently asked questions about Priyo Kunjo Banquet

How many guests can Priyo Kunjo Banquet hold?
Priyo Kunjo Banquet can hold up to 500 guests.
What is the price range at Priyo Kunjo Banquet?
Priyo Kunjo Banquet lists ₹500 per plate for veg and ₹650 per plate for non-veg.
Does Priyo Kunjo Banquet serve veg and non-veg food?
Yes. Priyo Kunjo Banquet lists a veg price of ₹500 per plate and a non-veg price of ₹650 per plate.
Is parking available at Priyo Kunjo Banquet?
Yes, Priyo Kunjo Banquet lists car parking among its amenities.
Where is Priyo Kunjo Banquet located?
Priyo Kunjo Banquet is located at Dunlop Bridge, 13, Dunlop, U B Colony, Ashokegarh , North 24 Parganas, West Bengal, 700108.

Similar Venues in North 24 Parganas