Home / Venues / Manihar Community Hall
0

Manihar Community Hall

(0 Reviews)

H9XG+GV6, Shyambazar Mail, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700004

No Rooms Available

Venue Highlights

Total Capacity

400 Guests

Rooms Available

No Rooms

Venue Manager

Webanquets

Base City

Kolkata

air conditioning
car parking
decorators
emergency plans
event planning
fire safety
flexible booking
flexible space
lighting systems
parking
restrooms
smoking zone
sound system

No reviews yet.

Frequently asked questions about Manihar Community Hall

How many guests can Manihar Community Hall hold?
Manihar Community Hall can hold up to 400 guests.
Is parking available at Manihar Community Hall?
Yes, Manihar Community Hall lists car parking among its amenities.
Where is Manihar Community Hall located?
Manihar Community Hall is located at H9XG+GV6, Shyambazar Mail, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700004.

Similar Venues in Kolkata