Home / Venues / Country Roads
0

Country Roads

(0 Reviews)

Opposite Raghudevpur Gram Panchayat Office, Raghudevpur , Howrah, West Bengal, 711322

No Rooms Available

Venue Highlights

Total Capacity

400 Guests

Rooms Available

No Rooms

Venue Manager

Webanquets

Base City

Howrah

air conditioning
car parking
conference
dance floor
decorators
elevator
emergency plans
event planning
fire safety
flexible booking
flexible space
lighting systems
outdoor seating
parking
restrooms
smoking zone
sound system
swimming pool

No reviews yet.

Frequently asked questions about Country Roads

How many guests can Country Roads hold?
Country Roads can hold up to 400 guests.
Is parking available at Country Roads?
Yes, Country Roads lists car parking among its amenities.
Where is Country Roads located?
Country Roads is located at Opposite Raghudevpur Gram Panchayat Office, Raghudevpur , Howrah, West Bengal, 711322.

Similar Venues in Howrah